Přehled přihlášených 2020, 13. ročník

Přehled přihlášených 2020, 13. ročník

č. Volačka, Název expedice Znak QTH Lokátor m n.m. Členové expedice Poznámka
MateS FM KC01-49 Javorová JN99HK 610 Mates FM Kontrolka cz
Jura a Hanka Benešov KC50-99 Dlouhé Stráně JO80NB Kontrolka 2
Expedice Radegast KC100-149 Čerchov JN69MJ 700 Venca Chotěšov, Vorel Stupno Loňský vítěz
Mates Brno KC200-250 Medlánky JN89GF Kontrolka 4
1 Expedice Svijany ES1 Velka Luka JN99JC 1471 Ondřej Nesluša, Pata Čierne, Palo Nesluša
2 Expedice Krušnohor EC2 Houska JN79NL 626 Apollo Nejdek
3 Expedice Crusader EC3 Dyleň JN69GX 940 Radek Božkov
4 Milan Senica ES4 Veľká Javorina JN88UU 971 Milan Senica
5 Expedice MAFIA ES5 Krížna JN98MV 1574
6 Expedice Tetřev EC6 Klínovec JO60LJ 1244 Venda Brdy, Michal Hodkovice, Michal Kralupy
7 Expedice Military EC7 Lomy u Kunžaku JN79NC 593 Zdeněk Káčko, Lenka Káčko
8 Pepa Olomouc LC8 Dolany JN89PP
9 Expedice Spektrum EC9 Bradlo JO80IB 988 Honza Zlín, Tom Míškovice
10 Expedice Satan EC10 Červená Lhota JN79KG 500 Venca Červená Lhota, Franta Řípec,
11 Expedice Matrix EC11 Metodka JN89BO 788 George Opatovice
12 Skipper Kittsee ES12 Hundsheimer Berg JN88LD 480 Skipper Kittsee
13 Marian Michalková ES13 Mozoľovci JN98NM 660 Marian Michalková
14 Expedice Horal EC14 Vysoká hole JO80OB 1463 Tygr, Ocelot, Raduš
15 Martin Teplice LS15 Trenčianske Teplice JN98CV
16 Expedice Tofu EC16 Devět Skal JN89AQ 836 Matěj Brno, Pavlínka
17 Expedice Krtko ES17 Drieňovica JN98NF 500 Formatx Veľký Krtíš, VK2 Veľký Krtíš, Fantomas Veľký Krtíš
18 Expedice Perún ES18 Polom JN99KD 1070
19 Expedice Karkulka EC19 Nakléřovská výšina – sever JO60XR 704 Tango Stodůlky
20 Expedice Echo ES20 Nad Oborou JN98AX 551 Dargov Skalka nad Váhom, Snikers Nemsova
21 Mira Vědomice LC21 Vědomice JO70DK
22 Expedice Matej ES22 Čerenka JN99FI 948 Marián Strečno, Terka Strečno
23 Expedice Fox EC24 Meluzína JO60MJ 1050 Radek Chodov
24 Expedice Hranice EC25 Hraničný JN89QR 637 Petr Dolany, Martin Olomouc, Topas Olomouc, Salamandr Velká Bystřice
25 Expedice Žába LC26 Praha 4 Braník JO70FA Expedice Žába
26 Expedície Svište ES27 Obec Rakoš KN08RP 420 Majka, Karol1
27 Expedice Pecka EC28 Liščí vrch JN89SW 700
28 Expedice Kalich EC29 Vimperk JO70BO 636 Honza Třebušín, Michal Polepy, Michal Polepy junior
29 Expedice HelouKošice ES30 Kojšovská hoľa KN08LS 1246
30 Maxon Teplice LC31 Úpořiny JO60WO
31 Jarda52 Liberec EC32 Javorník JO70MQ 685
32 Luboš a Janka Miloslavov LS33 Miloslavov JN88PC
33 Expedice EmComm ES34 Kojšovská Hoľa KN08LS 1225 EmComm Charlie, EmComm Atti, EmComm Laura
34 Expedicia Bažanti ES35 Vršatecké Podhradie JN99BB 665 Palo Ilava, Zdeno Ilava
35 Oto Štěpánkovice LC36 Štěpánkovice JN99AX
36 Expedice Jarda Koštice EC37 Dlouhá Louka JO60TP 890
37 Expedice Kameň ES38 Tri Chotáre KN08QX 1025 Netopier Prešov, Bizon Prešov, Kapitán Prešov
38 Bugys Opava EC39 Strážisko Horní Benešov JN89TX 603 Bugys Opava
39 Proton Praha LC40 Praha Kamýk JO70FA
40 Expedice Bříza EC41 Láze JO80DB 541 Josef Sopotnice
41 Roman Modra LS42 Modra JN88PI
42 Expedice Kozel EC43 Kozelka JN69NX 656
43 Expedice Dunajec ES44 Štrbské Pleso KN09AC 1250 Dejvid
44 Expedice Albatros ES45 Chmeľová JN99BB 925 Felix Francova Lhota