01 | Milan Senica | x | xx | ES01 | Veľká Javorina | JN88UU | 971 | Milan Senica |
02 | Expedice Crusader | | Off | EC02 | Dyleň | JN69GX | 940 | Pavel Lažany, Radek Božkov |
03 | Expedice Omega | x | x | ES03 | Veľká Homoľa | JN88PI | 709 | Jano Klátová, Michal Nová Dedinka, Gabo Matliare |
04 | Expedice Lincoln | | ?? | EC04 | Lesná | JO60RN | 800 | Michal Jirkov, Pavel Jirkov |
05 | Expedice Matej | x | x | ES05 | Panorama ranč | JN99GK | 874 | Marián Strečno, Terka Strečno |
06 | George Opatovice | | x | EC06 | Vrátenská hora | JO70HL | 507 | George Opatovice |
07 | Expedice Kameň | | x | ES07 | Patria | KN09KA | 1168 | Netopier Prešov, Bizon Prešov, Kapitán Prešov, Hasič Prešov |
08 | Expedice Tuto | | x | EC08 | Škarmanka | JN69JK | 888 | Alpinet Plzeň |
09 | Expedice Betonová Hranice | x | xx | EC09 | Pešava | JN79XS | 697 | Pepa 14 Hradec Králové |
10 | Expedice HAM | x | x | EC10 | Slunečná | JN89RU | 802 | Michal Olomouc,Salamander Velká Bystřice |
11 | Expedice Tetřev | x | xx | EC11 | Ještěd | JO70LR | 1012 | Venda Brdy, Hany Všelibice, Lides Úvaly |
12 | Expedice Radegast | x | x | EC12 | Koráb | JN69MJ | 775 | Venca Chotěšov CL-39, Vorel Stupno CL-45 |
13 | Expedice Rotunda | x | x | EC13 | Čerchov | JN69JJ | 1042 | Fousáč Vinice Plzeň CL-51 |
14 | Jarda Koštice cl-49 | | x | EC14 | Dlouhá Louka | JO60RO | 870 | Jarda Koštice cl-49 |
15 | Víťa Krnov | x | x | EC15 | Liščí vrch | JN89SW | 701 | Víťa Krnov |
16 | Expedice Perún | x | x | ES16 | Polom | JN99KD | 1070 | Roman Teplička nad Váhom |
17 | Větřík Domažlice | | x | EC17 | Baldov u Domažlic | JN69KL | 505 | Větřík Domažlice |
18 | Expedice Kokeš | | x | EC18 | Hajenka | JN79QS | 470 | Jirka Chlum, Verca Chlum |
19 | Expedice Otesánek | x | x | EC19 | Hvozd Krmníky | JN69PW | 597 | Matys Klabava, Agáta Plánice |
20 | Marian Michalková | x | x | ES20 | Mozoľovci | JN98NM | 660 | Marian Michalková |
21 | Expedice Krušnohor | x | x | EC21 | Lysá hora | JO60OK | 875 | Apollo Nejdek |
22 | Vangelis Chvalkov | | x | LS22 | Chvalkov | JN79LH | | Vangelis Chvalkov |
23 | Mates Brno | x | x | EC23 | Chochola | JN89GG | 444 | Mates Brno |
24 | Bravo-1 Olomouc | Diskvalifikace | x | EC24 | Jedová | JN89QQ | 633 | Bravo-1 Olomouc |
25 | Peťan Brno | x | x | EC25 | Kraví hora | JN89HE | 305 | Peťan Brno |
26 | Mirek Tišnov | x Diskvalifikace | x | EC26 | Veselský chlum | JN89FI | 578 | Mirek Tišnov
|
27 | Expedice Favorit | x | xx | EC27 | Mikulčin vrch | JN88VW | 799 | Milda Lesná CL-53, Kuba Šumná CL-54 |
28 | Expedice Svište | | x | ES28 | Obec Rakoš | KN08RP | 400 | Bleky Košice, Majka Košice |
29 | Expedice HAM búda | x | x | EC29 | Dražky | JN88QW | 227 | Martin Vnorovy, Bobek Veselí, Satan Vnorovy |
30 | Expedice Echo | x | x | ES30 | Nad Oborou | JN98AX | 550 | Dargov Skalka Nad Váhom |